day 1 - September 17, 2020 - Afternoon 26 races
1 Official result 14:00 K1 Men 1000m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
2 Official result 14:07 K1 Men 1000m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
3 Official result 14:14 K1 Men 1000m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
4 Official result 14:21 K1 Men 1000m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
5 Official result 14:28 K1 Men 1000m U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
6 Official result 14:35 K1 Men 1000m U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
7 Official result 14:42 K1 Men 1000m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
8 Official result 14:49 K1 Men 1000m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
9 Official result 14:56 K1 Men 1000m U17 Heat III
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
10 Official result 15:03 C1 Men 1000m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11 Official result 15:10 C1 Men 1000m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
12 Official result 15:17 C1 Men 1000m U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13 Official result 15:24 C1 Men 1000m U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14 Official result 15:31 C1 Men 1000m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15 Official result 15:38 C1 Men 1000m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
16 Official result 15:45 K1 Women 1000m U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
17 Official result 15:52 K1 Women 1000m U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
18 Official result 15:59 K1 Women 1000m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
19 Official result 16:06 K1 Women 1000m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
20 Official result 16:13 K1 Women 1000m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
21 Official result 16:20 K1 Women 1000m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
22 Official result 16:27 K2 Men 1000m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
23 Official result 16:34 K2 Men 1000m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
24 Official result 16:45 C2 Women 500m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
25 Official result 16:55 C2 Women 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
17:00 C2 Women 500m U15-U16 Ceremony
26 Official result 17:05 C2 Women 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
17:15 C2 Women 500m U17 Ceremony
17:25 C2 Women 500m U18 Ceremony
day 2 - September 18, 2020 - Morning 25 races
27 Official result 09:00 K1 Men 1000m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
28 Official result 09:07 K1 Men 1000m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
29 Official result 09:14 K1 Men 1000m U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
30 Official result 09:21 K1 Men 1000m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
31 Official result 09:28 K1 Men 1000m U17 Semi-final II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
32 Official result 09:35 C1 Men 1000m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
33 Official result 09:42 C1 Men 1000m U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
34 Official result 09:49 C1 Men 1000m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
35 Official result 09:56 K1 Women 1000m U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
36 Official result 10:03 K1 Women 1000m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
37 Official result 10:10 K1 Women 1000m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
38 Official result 10:17 K2 Men 1000m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
39 Official result 10:50 K1 Men 1000m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
40 Official result 11:00 K1 Men 1000m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
41 Official result 11:10 K1 Men 1000m U17 Final B
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11:15 K1 Men 1000m U15 Ceremony
42 Official result 11:20 K1 Men 1000m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11:25 K1 Men 1000m U16 Ceremony
43 Official result 11:30 K1 Men 1000m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
44 Official result 11:40 C1 Men 1000m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11:45 K1 Men 1000m U17 Ceremony
45 Official result 11:50 C1 Men 1000m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11:55 K1 Men 1000m U18 Ceremony
46 Official result 12:00 C1 Men 1000m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
12:05 C1 Men 1000m U15 Ceremony
47 Official result 12:10 C1 Men 1000m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
12:15 C1 Men 1000m U16 Ceremony
48 Official result 12:20 K1 Women 1000m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
12:25 C1 Men 1000m U17 Ceremony
49 Official result 12:30 K1 Women 1000m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
12:35 C1 Men 1000m U18 Ceremony
50 Official result 12:40 K1 Women 1000m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
12:45 K1 Women 1000m U15 Ceremony
51 Official result 12:50 K1 Women 1000m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
12:55 K1 Women 1000m U16 Ceremony
13:05 K1 Women 1000m U17 Ceremony
13:10 K1 Women 1000m U18 Ceremony
day 2 - September 18, 2020 - Afternoon 30 races
52 Official result 14:00 K2 Men 1000m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
53 Official result 14:10 K2 Men 1000m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
54 Official result 14:20 K2 Men 1000m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:25 K2 Men 1000m U15-U16 Ceremony
55 Official result 14:30 C2 Men 1000m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:35 K2 Men 1000m U17 Ceremony
56 Official result 14:40 C2 Men 1000m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:45 K2 Men 1000m U18 Ceremony
57 Official result 14:50 C2 Men 1000m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:55 C2 Men 1000m U15-U16 Ceremony
58 Official result 15:00 K2 Women 1000m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:05 C2 Men 1000m U17 Ceremony
59 Official result 15:10 K2 Women 1000m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:15 C2 Men 1000m U18 Ceremony
60 Official result 15:20 K2 Women 1000m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:25 K2 Women 1000m U15-U16 Ceremony
61 Official result 15:30 K1 Men 500m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:32 K2 Women 1000m U17 Ceremony
62 Official result 15:35 K1 Men 500m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:37 K2 Women 1000m U18 Ceremony
63 Official result 15:40 K1 Men 500m U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
64 Official result 15:45 K1 Men 500m U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
65 Official result 15:50 K1 Men 500m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
66 Official result 15:55 K1 Men 500m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
67 Official result 16:00 K1 Men 500m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
68 Official result 16:05 K1 Men 500m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
69 Official result 16:10 K1 Men 500m U18 Heat III
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
70 Official result 16:15 C1 Men 500m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
71 Official result 16:20 C1 Men 500m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
72 Official result 16:25 C1 Men 500m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
73 Official result 16:30 C1 Men 500m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
74 Official result 16:35 K1 Women 500m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
75 Official result 16:40 K1 Women 500m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
76 Official result 16:45 K1 Women 500m U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
77 Official result 16:50 K1 Women 500m U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
78 Official result 16:55 K1 Women 500m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
79 Official result 17:00 K1 Women 500m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
80 Official result 17:05 K1 Women 500m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
81 Official result 17:10 K1 Women 500m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
day 3 - September 19, 2020 - Morning 21 races
82 Official result 09:00 K2 Men 500m U15-U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
83 Official result 09:05 K2 Men 500m U15-U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
84 Official result 09:10 K2 Men 500m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
85 Official result 09:15 K2 Men 500m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
86 Official result 09:20 C1 Men 500m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
87 Official result 09:25 C1 Men 500m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
88 Official result 09:30 K1 Women 500m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
89 Official result 09:35 K1 Women 500m U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
90 Official result 09:40 K1 Women 500m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
91 Official result 09:45 K1 Women 500m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
92 Official result 10:10 K1 Men 500m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
93 Official result 10:15 K1 Men 500m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
94 Official result 10:20 K1 Men 500m U18 Semi-final II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
95 Official result 10:25 K1 Men 500m U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
96 Official result 10:30 K1 Men 500m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
97 Official result 10:35 C1 Women 500m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
98 Official result 10:43 C1 Women 500m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
99 Official result 10:51 C1 Women 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
10:55 C1 Women 500m U15 Ceremony
100 Official result 10:59 C1 Women 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11:05 C1 Women 500m U16 Ceremony
101 Official result 11:10 K2 Men 500m U15-U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11:12 C1 Women 500m U17 Ceremony
102 Official result 11:15 K2 Men 500m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
11:20 C1 Women 500m U18 Ceremony
day 3 - September 19, 2020 - Afternoon 27 races
103 Official result 13:15 C1 Men 500m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
104 Official result 13:23 C1 Men 500m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
105 Official result 13:31 C1 Men 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:34 C1 Men 500m U15 Ceremony
106 Official result 13:39 C1 Men 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:42 C1 Men 500m U16 Ceremony
107 Official result 13:47 K1 Women 500m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:50 C1 Men 500m U17 Ceremony
108 Official result 13:55 K1 Women 500m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:59 C1 Men 500m U18 Ceremony
109 Official result 14:03 K1 Women 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:06 K1 Women 500m U15 Ceremony
110 Official result 14:11 K1 Women 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:14 K1 Women 500m U16 Ceremony
111 Official result 14:19 K1 Men 500m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:22 K1 Women 500m U17 Ceremony
112 Official result 14:27 K1 Men 500m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:30 K1 Women 500m U18 Ceremony
113 Official result 14:35 K1 Men 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:38 K1 Men 500m U15 Ceremony
114 Official result 14:43 K1 Men 500m U18 Final B
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:46 K1 Men 500m U16 Ceremony
115 Official result 14:51 K1 Men 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:54 K1 Men 500m U17 Ceremony
116 Official result 15:00 C2 Men 500m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:03 K1 Men 500m U18 Ceremony
117 Official result 15:08 C2 Men 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
118 Official result 15:16 K2 Women 500m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:19 C2 Men 500m U15-U16 Ceremony
119 Official result 15:24 K2 Women 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:27 C2 Men 500m U17 Ceremony
120 Official result 15:32 K2 Men 500m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:35 K2 Women 500m U15-U16 Ceremony
121 Official result 15:40 K2 Men 500m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:43 K2 Women 500m U17 Ceremony
122 Official result 15:48 C2 Men 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:51 K2 Men 500m U15-U16 Ceremony
123 Official result 15:56 K2 Women 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
15:59 K2 Men 500m U17 Ceremony
124 Official result 16:04 K2 Men 500m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
16:08 C2 Men 500m U18 Ceremony
16:15 K2 Women 500m U18 Ceremony
16:23 K2 Men 500m U18 Ceremony
125 Official result 16:30 C4 Men 500m U15-U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
126 Official result 16:38 K4 Women 500m U15-U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
127 Official result 16:46 K4 Men 500m U15-U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
16:50 C4 Men 500m U15-U17 Ceremony
16:55 K4 Women 500m U15-U17 Ceremony
17:05 K4 Men 500m U15-U17 Ceremony
128 Official result 17:10 C4 Mixed 500m U15-U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
129 Official result 17:25 K4 Mixed 500m U15-U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
17:30 C4 Mixed 500m U15-U17 Ceremony
17:40 K4 Mixed 500m U15-U17 Ceremony
day 4 - September 20, 2020 - Morning 36 races
130 Official result 09:00 K1 Men 200m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
131 Official result 09:04 K1 Men 200m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
132 Official result 09:08 K1 Men 200m U18 Heat III
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
133 Official result 09:12 K1 Women 200m U18 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
134 Official result 09:16 K1 Women 200m U18 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
135 Official result 09:20 C1 Women 200m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
136 Official result 09:24 C1 Women 200m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
137 Official result 09:28 C1 Women 200m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
138 Official result 09:32 C1 Women 200m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
139 Official result 09:36 K1 Men 200m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
140 Official result 09:40 K1 Men 200m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
141 Official result 09:44 K1 Men 200m U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
142 Official result 09:48 K1 Men 200m U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
143 Official result 09:52 K1 Men 200m U16 Heat III
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
144 Official result 09:56 K1 Men 200m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
145 Official result 10:00 K1 Men 200m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
146 Official result 10:04 K1 Men 200m U17 Heat III
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
147 Official result 10:08 K1 Women 200m U15 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
148 Official result 10:12 K1 Women 200m U15 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
149 Official result 10:16 K1 Women 200m U16 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
150 Official result 10:20 K1 Women 200m U16 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
151 Official result 10:24 K1 Women 200m U17 Heat I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
152 Official result 10:28 K1 Women 200m U17 Heat II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
153 Official result 10:53 C1 Women 200m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
154 Official result 10:57 C1 Women 200m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
155 Official result 11:01 K1 Men 200m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
156 Official result 11:05 K1 Men 200m U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
157 Official result 11:09 K1 Men 200m U16 Semi-final II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
158 Official result 11:13 K1 Men 200m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
159 Official result 11:17 K1 Men 200m U17 Semi-final II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
160 Official result 11:21 K1 Men 200m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
161 Official result 11:25 K1 Men 200m U18 Semi-final II
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
162 Official result 11:29 K1 Women 200m U15 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
163 Official result 11:33 K1 Women 200m U16 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
164 Official result 11:37 K1 Women 200m U17 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
165 Official result 11:41 K1 Women 200m U18 Semi-final I
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
day 4 - September 20, 2020 - Afternoon 18 races
166 Official result 13:00 C1 Women 200m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
167 Official result 13:06 C1 Women 200m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
168 Official result 13:12 C1 Women 200m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
169 Official result 13:18 C1 Women 200m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:20 C1 Women 200m U15 Ceremony
170 Official result 13:24 K1 Men 200m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:26 C1 Women 200m U16 Ceremony
171 Official result 13:30 K1 Men 200m U16 Final B
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:32 C1 Women 200m U17 Ceremony
172 Official result 13:36 K1 Men 200m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:38 C1 Women 200m U18 Ceremony
173 Official result 13:42 K1 Men 200m U17 Final B
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:44 K1 Men 200m U15 Ceremony
174 Official result 13:48 K1 Men 200m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
175 Official result 13:54 K1 Men 200m U18 Final B
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
13:56 K1 Men 200m U16 Ceremony
176 Official result 14:00 K1 Men 200m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
177 Official result 14:06 K1 Women 200m U15 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:08 K1 Men 200m U17 Ceremony
178 Official result 14:12 K1 Women 200m U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
179 Official result 14:18 K1 Women 200m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:20 K1 Men 200m U18 Ceremony
180 Official result 14:24 K1 Women 200m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:26 K1 Women 200m U15 Ceremony
181 Official result 14:30 C2 Women 200m U15-U16 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:32 K1 Women 200m U16 Ceremony
182 Official result 14:36 C2 Women 200m U17 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:38 K1 Women 200m U17 Ceremony
183 Official result 14:42 C2 Women 200m U18 Final A
Pdf icon
Summa icon
Photo finish
14:44 K1 Women 200m U18 Ceremony
14:46 C2 Women 200m U15-U16 Ceremony
14:52 C2 Women 200m U17 Ceremony
15:00 C2 Women 200m U18 Ceremony